f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2015 archive

Singapore Grand Prix

2015-09-20 · Marina Bay Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelFerrari1612:01:22.11825
2Daniel RicciardoRed Bull261+1.47818
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari361+17.15415
4Nico RosbergMercedes661+24.72012
5Valtteri BottasWilliams761+34.20410
6Daniil KvyatRed Bull461+35.5088
7Sergio PérezForce India1361+50.8366
8Max VerstappenToro Rosso861+51.4504
9Carlos SainzToro Rosso1461+52.8602
10Felipe NasrSauber1661+1:30.0451
11Marcus EricssonSauber1761+1:37.5070
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus F11861+1:37.7180
13Romain GrosjeanLotus F11059Tyre0
14Alexander RossiManor Marussia2059+2 Laps0
15Will StevensManor Marussia1959+2 Laps0
RJenson ButtonMcLaren1552Gearbox0
RFernando AlonsoMcLaren1233Gearbox0
RLewis HamiltonMercedes532Throttle0
RFelipe MassaWilliams930Gearbox0
RNico HülkenbergForce India1112Collision0
2015 Singapore Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365