f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2015 archive

United States Grand Prix

2015-10-25 · Circuit of the Americas

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes2561:50:52.70325
2Nico RosbergMercedes156+2.85018
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1356+3.38115
4Max VerstappenToro Rosso856+22.35912
5Sergio PérezForce India556+24.41310
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren1156+28.0588
7Carlos SainzToro Rosso2056+30.6196
8Pastor MaldonadoLotus F11256+32.2734
9Felipe NasrSauber1556+40.2572
10Daniel RicciardoRed Bull356+53.3711
11Fernando AlonsoMcLaren956+54.8160
12Alexander RossiManor Marussia1756+1:15.2770
RDaniil KvyatRed Bull441Accident0
RNico HülkenbergForce India635Accident0
RMarcus EricssonSauber1425Retired0
RKimi RäikkönenFerrari1825Brake duct0
RFelipe MassaWilliams723Retired0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F11010Retired0
RValtteri BottasWilliams165Retired0
RWill StevensManor Marussia191Retired0
2015 United States Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365