f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2016 archive

Brazilian Grand Prix

2016-11-13 · Autódromo José Carlos Pace

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1713:01:01.33525
2Nico RosbergMercedes271+11.45518
3Max VerstappenRed Bull471+21.48115
4Sergio PérezForce India971+25.34612
5Sebastian VettelFerrari571+26.33410
6Carlos SainzToro Rosso1571+29.1608
7Nico HülkenbergForce India871+29.8276
8Daniel RicciardoRed Bull671+30.4864
9Felipe NasrSauber2171+42.6202
10Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1071+44.4321
11Valtteri BottasWilliams1171+45.2920
12Esteban OconManor Marussia2271+45.8090
13Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1471+51.1920
14Kevin MagnussenRenault1871+51.5550
15Pascal WehrleinManor Marussia1971+1:00.4980
16Jenson ButtonMcLaren1771+1:21.9940
REsteban GutiérrezHaas F1 Team1260Retired0
RFelipe MassaWilliams1346Collision0
RJolyon PalmerRenault1620Collision damage0
RKimi RäikkönenFerrari319Collision0
RMarcus EricssonSauber2011Collision0
WRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team70Withdrew0
2016 Brazilian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365