f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2017 archive

Belgian Grand Prix

2017-08-27 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1441:24:42.82025
2Sebastian VettelFerrari244+2.35818
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull644+10.79115
4Kimi RäikkönenFerrari444+14.47112
5Valtteri BottasMercedes344+16.45610
6Nico HülkenbergRenault744+28.0878
7Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1144+31.5536
8Felipe MassaWilliams1644+36.6494
9Esteban OconForce India944+38.1542
10Carlos SainzToro Rosso1344+39.4471
11Lance StrollWilliams1544+48.9990
12Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1944+49.9400
13Jolyon PalmerRenault1444+53.2390
14Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren2044+57.0780
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1244+1:07.2620
16Marcus EricssonSauber1744+1:09.7110
17Sergio PérezForce India842Gearbox0
RFernando AlonsoMcLaren1025Engine0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull57Engine0
RPascal WehrleinSauber182Collision0
2017 Belgian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365