f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2017 archive

Singapore Grand Prix

2017-09-17 · Marina Bay Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes5582:03:23.54425
2Daniel RicciardoRed Bull358+4.50718
3Valtteri BottasMercedes658+8.80015
4Carlos SainzToro Rosso1058+22.82212
5Sergio PérezForce India1258+25.35910
6Jolyon PalmerRenault1158+27.2598
7Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren958+30.3886
8Lance StrollWilliams1858+41.6964
9Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1558+43.2822
10Esteban OconForce India1458+44.7951
11Felipe MassaWilliams1758+46.5360
12Pascal WehrleinSauber1956+2 Laps0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1650Engine0
RNico HülkenbergRenault748Engine0
RMarcus EricssonSauber2035Accident0
RDaniil KvyatToro Rosso1310Accident0
RFernando AlonsoMcLaren88Collision damage0
RSebastian VettelFerrari10Accident0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull20Accident0
RKimi RäikkönenFerrari40Accident0
2017 Singapore Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365