f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2017 archive

Canadian Grand Prix

2017-06-11 · Circuit Gilles Villeneuve

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1701:33:05.15425
2Valtteri BottasMercedes370+19.78318
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull670+35.29715
4Sebastian VettelFerrari270+35.90712
5Sergio PérezForce India870+40.47610
6Esteban OconForce India970+40.7168
7Kimi RäikkönenFerrari470+58.6326
8Nico HülkenbergRenault1070+1:00.3744
9Lance StrollWilliams1769+1 Lap2
10Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1469+1 Lap1
11Jolyon PalmerRenault1569+1 Lap0
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1869+1 Lap0
13Marcus EricssonSauber1969+1 Lap0
14Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1669+1 Lap0
15Pascal WehrleinSauber2068+2 Laps0
16Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1266Power Unit0
RDaniil KvyatToro Rosso1154Power Unit0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull510Electrical0
RFelipe MassaWilliams70Collision0
RCarlos SainzToro Rosso130Collision0
2017 Canadian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365