f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2018 archive

Australian Grand Prix

2018-03-25 · Albert Park Grand Prix Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelFerrari3581:29:33.28325
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes158+5.03618
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari258+6.30915
4Daniel RicciardoRed Bull858+7.06912
5Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1058+27.88610
6Max VerstappenRed Bull458+28.9458
7Nico HülkenbergRenault758+32.6716
8Valtteri BottasMercedes1558+34.3394
9Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1158+34.9212
10Carlos SainzRenault958+45.7221
11Sergio PérezForce India1258+46.8170
12Esteban OconForce India1458+1:00.2780
13Charles LeclercSauber1858+1:15.7590
14Lance StrollWilliams1358+1:18.2880
15Brendon HartleyToro Rosso1657+1 Lap0
RRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team624Wheel0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team522Wheel0
RPierre GaslyToro Rosso2013Engine0
RMarcus EricssonSauber175Steering0
RSergey SirotkinWilliams194Brakes0
2018 Australian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365