f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2018 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2018-09-02 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes3531:16:54.48425
2Kimi RäikkönenFerrari153+8.70518
3Valtteri BottasMercedes453+14.06615
4Sebastian VettelFerrari253+16.15112
5Max VerstappenRed Bull553+18.20810
6Esteban OconForce India853+57.7618
7Sergio PérezForce India1453+58.6786
8Carlos SainzRenault753+1:18.1404
9Lance StrollWilliams1052+1 Lap2
10Sergey SirotkinWilliams1252+1 Lap1
11Charles LeclercSauber1552+1 Lap0
12Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1752+1 Lap0
13Nico HülkenbergRenault2052+1 Lap0
14Pierre GaslyToro Rosso952+1 Lap0
15Marcus EricssonSauber1852+1 Lap0
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1152+1 Lap0
RDaniel RicciardoRed Bull1923Engine0
RFernando AlonsoMcLaren139Engine0
RBrendon HartleyToro Rosso160Brakes0
DRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team653Disqualified0
2018 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365