f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2018 archive

Brazilian Grand Prix

2018-11-11 · Autódromo José Carlos Pace

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1711:27:09.06625
2Max VerstappenRed Bull571+1.46918
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari471+4.76415
4Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1171+5.19312
5Valtteri BottasMercedes371+22.94310
6Sebastian VettelFerrari271+26.9978
7Charles LeclercSauber771+44.1996
8Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team871+51.2304
9Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1071+52.8572
10Sergio PérezForce India1270+1 Lap1
11Brendon HartleyToro Rosso1670+1 Lap0
12Carlos SainzRenault1570+1 Lap0
13Pierre GaslyToro Rosso970+1 Lap0
14Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren2070+1 Lap0
15Esteban OconForce India1870+1 Lap0
16Sergey SirotkinWilliams1469+2 Laps0
17Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1769+2 Laps0
18Lance StrollWilliams1969+2 Laps0
RNico HülkenbergRenault1332Overheating0
RMarcus EricssonSauber620Collision0
2018 Brazilian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365