f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2018 archive

Azerbaijan Grand Prix

2018-04-29 · Baku City Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes2511:43:44.29125
2Kimi RäikkönenFerrari651+2.46018
3Sergio PérezForce India851+4.02415
4Sebastian VettelFerrari151+5.32912
5Carlos SainzRenault951+7.51510
6Charles LeclercSauber1351+9.1588
7Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1251+10.9316
8Lance StrollWilliams1051+12.5464
9Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1651+14.1522
10Brendon HartleyToro Rosso1951+18.0301
11Marcus EricssonSauber1851+18.5120
12Pierre GaslyToro Rosso1751+24.7200
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1551+40.6630
RValtteri BottasMercedes348Puncture0
RRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team2042Accident0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull539Collision0
RDaniel RicciardoRed Bull439Collision0
RNico HülkenbergRenault1410Accident0
REsteban OconForce India70Collision0
RSergey SirotkinWilliams110Collision0
2018 Azerbaijan Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365