f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2018 archive

Monaco Grand Prix

2018-05-27 · Circuit de Monaco

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1781:42:54.80725
2Sebastian VettelFerrari278+7.33618
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes378+17.01315
4Kimi RäikkönenFerrari478+18.12712
5Valtteri BottasMercedes578+18.82210
6Esteban OconForce India678+23.6678
7Pierre GaslyToro Rosso1078+24.3316
8Nico HülkenbergRenault1178+24.8394
9Max VerstappenRed Bull2078+25.3172
10Carlos SainzRenault878+1:09.0131
11Marcus EricssonSauber1678+1:09.8640
12Sergio PérezForce India978+1:10.4610
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1978+1:14.8230
14Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1277+1 Lap0
15Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1877+1 Lap0
16Sergey SirotkinWilliams1377+1 Lap0
17Lance StrollWilliams1776+2 Laps0
RCharles LeclercSauber1470Collision0
RBrendon HartleyToro Rosso1570Collision0
RFernando AlonsoMcLaren752Gearbox0
2018 Monaco Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365