f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2021 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2021-09-12 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Daniel RicciardoMcLaren2531:21:54.36526
2Lando NorrisMcLaren353+1.74718
3Valtteri BottasMercedes1953+4.92115
4Charles LeclercFerrari553+7.30912
5Sergio PérezRed Bull853+8.72310
6Carlos SainzFerrari653+10.5358
7Lance StrollAston Martin953+15.8046
8Fernando AlonsoAlpine F1 Team1053+17.2014
9George RussellWilliams1453+19.7422
10Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1253+20.8681
11Nicholas LatifiWilliams1353+23.7430
12Sebastian VettelAston Martin1153+24.6210
13Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo753+27.2160
14Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo1753+29.7690
15Mick SchumacherHaas F1 Team1853+51.0880
RNikita MazepinHaas F1 Team1641Power Unit0
RLewis HamiltonMercedes425Collision0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull125Collision0
RPierre GaslyAlphaTauri—3Suspension0
WYuki TsunodaAlphaTauri—0Brakes0
2021 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365