f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2022 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2022-09-11 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull7531:20:27.51125
2Charles LeclercFerrari153+2.44618
3George RussellMercedes253+3.40515
4Carlos SainzFerrari1853+5.06112
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1953+5.38010
6Sergio PérezRed Bull1353+6.0919
7Lando NorrisMcLaren353+6.2076
8Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri553+6.3964
9Nyck de VriesWilliams853+7.1222
10Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo953+7.9101
11Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1453+8.3230
12Mick SchumacherHaas F1 Team1753+8.5490
13Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1552+1 Lap0
14Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri2052+1 Lap0
15Nicholas LatifiWilliams1052+1 Lap0
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1652+1 Lap0
RDaniel RicciardoMcLaren445Oil leak0
RLance StrollAston Martin1239Engine0
RFernando AlonsoAlpine F1 Team631Water pressure0
RSebastian VettelAston Martin1110Engine0
2022 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365