f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2022 archive

Singapore Grand Prix

2022-10-02 · Marina Bay Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sergio PérezRed Bull2592:02:20.23825
2Charles LeclercFerrari159+2.59518
3Carlos SainzFerrari459+10.30515
4Lando NorrisMcLaren659+21.13312
5Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1659+53.28210
6Lance StrollAston Martin1159+56.3308
7Max VerstappenRed Bull859+58.8256
8Sebastian VettelAston Martin1359+1:00.0324
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes359+1:01.5152
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri759+1:09.5761
11Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1559+1:28.8440
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team959+1:32.6100
13Mick SchumacherHaas F1 Team1258+1 Lap0
14George RussellMercedes—57+2 Laps0
RYuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1034Accident0
REsteban OconAlpine F1 Team1726Engine0
RAlexander AlbonWilliams1825Collision damage0
RFernando AlonsoAlpine F1 Team520Engine0
RNicholas LatifiWilliams197Collision damage0
RGuanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo146Collision0
2022 Singapore Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365