f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Mexico City Grand Prix

2023-10-29 · Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull3712:02:30.81425
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes671+13.87519
3Charles LeclercFerrari171+23.12415
4Carlos SainzFerrari271+27.15412
5Lando NorrisMcLaren1771+33.26610
6George RussellMercedes871+41.0208
7Daniel RicciardoAlphaTauri471+41.5706
8Oscar PiastriMcLaren771+43.1044
9Alexander AlbonWilliams1471+48.5732
10Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1571+1:02.8791
11Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1171+1:06.2080
12Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1871+1:18.9820
13Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1271+1:20.3090
14Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1071+1:21.6760
15Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo971+1:25.5970
16Logan SargeantWilliams1970Retired0
17Lance StrollAston Martin—66Collision damage0
WFernando AlonsoAston Martin1347Withdrew0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1631Accident0
RSergio PérezRed Bull51Collision damage0
2023 Mexico City Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365