f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Las Vegas Grand Prix

2023-11-19 · Las Vegas Strip Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull2501:29:08.28925
2Charles LeclercFerrari150+2.07018
3Sergio PérezRed Bull1150+2.24115
4Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1650+18.66512
5Lance StrollAston Martin1950+20.06710
6Carlos SainzFerrari1250+20.8348
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes1050+21.7556
8George RussellMercedes350+23.0914
9Fernando AlonsoAston Martin950+25.9642
10Oscar PiastriMcLaren1850+29.4962
11Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team450+34.2700
12Alexander AlbonWilliams550+43.3980
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team850+44.8250
14Daniel RicciardoAlphaTauri1450+48.5250
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1750+50.1620
16Logan SargeantWilliams650+50.8820
17Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo750+1:25.3500
18Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri20460
19Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team13450
RLando NorrisMcLaren152Retired0
2023 Las Vegas Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365