f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Abu Dhabi Grand Prix

2023-11-26 · Yas Marina Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1581:27:02.62426
2Charles LeclercFerrari258+17.99318
3George RussellMercedes458+20.32815
4Sergio PérezRed Bull958+21.45312
5Lando NorrisMcLaren558+24.28410
6Oscar PiastriMcLaren358+31.4878
7Fernando AlonsoAston Martin758+39.5126
8Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri658+43.0884
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes1158+44.4242
10Lance StrollAston Martin1358+55.6321
11Daniel RicciardoAlphaTauri1558+56.2290
12Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1258+1:06.3730
13Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1058+1:10.3600
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1458+1:13.1840
15Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team858+1:23.6960
16Logan SargeantWilliams2058+1:27.7910
17Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1958+1:29.4220
18Carlos SainzFerrari16570
19Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1857+12.4110
20Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1757+14.8760
2023 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365