f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Bahrain Grand Prix

2024-03-02 · Bahrain International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1571:31:44.74226
2Sergio PérezRed Bull557+22.45718
3Carlos SainzFerrari457+25.11015
4Charles LeclercFerrari257+39.66912
5George RussellMercedes357+46.78810
6Lando NorrisMcLaren757+48.4588
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes957+50.3246
8Oscar PiastriMcLaren857+56.0824
9Fernando AlonsoAston Martin657+1:14.8872
10Lance StrollAston Martin1257+1:33.2161
11Guanyu ZhouSauber1756+6.7590
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1556+8.3160
13Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1456+8.9580
14Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team1156+9.4820
15Alexander AlbonWilliams1356+11.8860
16Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1056+17.6320
17Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1956+31.4500
18Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team2056+32.4170
19Valtteri BottasSauber1656+1:23.2300
20Logan SargeantWilliams1855+20.7950
2024 Bahrain Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365