f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Spanish Grand Prix

2024-06-23 · Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull2661:28:20.22725
2Lando NorrisMcLaren166+2.21919
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes366+17.79015
4George RussellMercedes466+22.32012
5Charles LeclercFerrari566+22.70910
6Carlos SainzFerrari666+31.0288
7Oscar PiastriMcLaren966+33.7606
8Sergio PérezRed Bull1166+59.5244
9Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team766+1:02.0252
10Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team866+1:11.8891
11Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1366+1:19.2150
12Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1065+9.4970
13Guanyu ZhouSauber1565+15.4760
14Lance StrollAston Martin1465+25.2520
15Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1865+44.0500
16Valtteri BottasSauber1265+53.3130
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1665+54.7880
18Alexander AlbonWilliams2065+58.1490
19Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team1765+1:08.9040
20Logan SargeantWilliams1964+4.8660
2024 Spanish Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365