f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2024-07-21 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Oscar PiastriMcLaren2701:38:01.98925
2Lando NorrisMcLaren170+2.14118
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes570+14.88015
4Charles LeclercFerrari670+19.68612
5Max VerstappenRed Bull370+21.34910
6Carlos SainzFerrari470+23.0738
7Sergio PérezRed Bull1670+39.7926
8George RussellMercedes1770+42.3685
9Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team1070+1:17.2592
10Lance StrollAston Martin870+1:17.9761
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin770+1:22.4600
12Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team969+17.9240
13Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1169+33.1840
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1369+36.7690
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1569+45.3020
16Valtteri BottasSauber1269+45.4090
17Logan SargeantWilliams1469+52.5910
18Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1969+1:00.9290
19Guanyu ZhouSauber1869+1:03.5980
RPierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team2033Retired0
2024 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365