f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Belgian Grand Prix

2024-07-28 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes3441:19:57.56625
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren544+0.64718
3Charles LeclercFerrari144+8.02315
4Max VerstappenRed Bull1144+8.70012
5Lando NorrisMcLaren444+9.32410
6Carlos SainzFerrari744+19.2698
7Sergio PérezRed Bull244+42.6697
8Fernando AlonsoAston Martin844+49.4374
9Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team944+52.0262
10Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1344+54.4001
11Lance StrollAston Martin1544+1:02.4850
12Alexander AlbonWilliams1044+1:03.1250
13Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1244+1:03.8390
14Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1744+1:06.1050
15Valtteri BottasSauber1444+1:10.1120
16Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team2044+1:16.2110
17Logan SargeantWilliams1844+1:25.5310
18Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1644+1:28.3070
RGuanyu ZhouSauber195Retired0
20George RussellMercedes6440
2024 Belgian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365