f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Dutch Grand Prix

2024-08-25 · Circuit Park Zandvoort

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lando NorrisMcLaren1721:30:45.51926
2Max VerstappenRed Bull272+22.89618
3Charles LeclercFerrari672+25.43915
4Oscar PiastriMcLaren372+27.33712
5Carlos SainzFerrari1072+32.13710
6Sergio PérezRed Bull572+39.5428
7George RussellMercedes472+44.6176
8Lewis HamiltonMercedes1472+49.5994
9Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team971+8.6042
10Fernando AlonsoAston Martin771+13.5331
11Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1271+19.2140
12Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1371+21.0670
13Lance StrollAston Martin871+25.7120
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1971+40.7110
15Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1571+46.8780
16Logan SargeantWilliams1871+1:04.5390
17Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team1171+1:05.1460
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team2071+1:05.7070
19Valtteri BottasSauber1670+3.2480
20Guanyu ZhouSauber1770+36.0190
2024 Dutch Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365