f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2024-09-01 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Charles LeclercFerrari4531:14:40.72725
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren253+2.66418
3Lando NorrisMcLaren153+6.15316
4Carlos SainzFerrari553+15.62112
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes653+22.82010
6Max VerstappenRed Bull753+37.9328
7George RussellMercedes353+39.7156
8Sergio PérezRed Bull853+54.1484
9Alexander AlbonWilliams953+1:07.4562
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1353+1:08.3021
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1153+1:08.4950
12Franco ColapintoWilliams1853+1:21.3080
13Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1253+1:33.4520
14Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1552+12.6590
15Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1452+18.3440
16Valtteri BottasSauber1952+27.2110
17Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1052+30.8700
18Guanyu ZhouSauber2052+40.0550
19Lance StrollAston Martin1752+43.5080
RYuki TsunodaRB F1 Team167Retired0
2024 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365