f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Saudi Arabian Grand Prix

2024-03-09 · Jeddah Corniche Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1501:20:43.27325
2Sergio PérezRed Bull350+13.64318
3Charles LeclercFerrari250+18.63916
4Oscar PiastriMcLaren550+32.00712
5Fernando AlonsoAston Martin450+35.75910
6George RussellMercedes750+39.9368
7Oliver BearmanFerrari1150+42.6796
8Lando NorrisMcLaren650+45.7084
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes850+47.3912
10Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1550+1:16.9961
11Alexander AlbonWilliams1250+1:28.3540
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1350+1:45.7370
13Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1749+4.0010
14Logan SargeantWilliams1949+6.7850
15Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team949+10.5330
16Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1449+20.7150
17Valtteri BottasSauber1649+23.1150
18Guanyu ZhouSauber2049+29.5530
RLance StrollAston Martin105Retired0
RPierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team181Retired0
2024 Saudi Arabian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365