f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Monaco Grand Prix

2024-05-26 · Circuit de Monaco

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Charles LeclercFerrari1782:23:15.55425
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren278+7.15218
3Carlos SainzFerrari378+7.58515
4Lando NorrisMcLaren478+8.65012
5George RussellMercedes578+13.30910
6Max VerstappenRed Bull678+13.8538
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes778+14.9087
8Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team877+39.4874
9Alexander AlbonWilliams977+54.0522
10Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1077+1:00.2411
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1476+3.8540
12Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team1276+4.2640
13Valtteri BottasSauber1776+4.4880
14Lance StrollAston Martin1376+5.9670
15Logan SargeantWilliams1576+9.0260
16Guanyu ZhouSauber1876+55.2600
REsteban OconAlpine F1 Team110Retired0
RSergio PérezRed Bull160Retired0
RNico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team190Retired0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team200Retired0
2024 Monaco Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365