f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Canadian Grand Prix

2024-06-09 · Circuit Gilles Villeneuve

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull2701:45:47.92725
2Lando NorrisMcLaren370+3.87918
3George RussellMercedes170+4.31715
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes770+4.91513
5Oscar PiastriMcLaren470+10.19910
6Fernando AlonsoAston Martin670+17.5108
7Lance StrollAston Martin970+23.6256
8Daniel RicciardoRB F1 Team570+28.6724
9Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1570+30.0212
10Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1870+30.3131
11Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1770+30.8240
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1470+31.2530
13Valtteri BottasSauber1970+40.4870
14Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team870+52.6940
15Guanyu ZhouSauber2069+53.5280
RCarlos SainzFerrari1252Retired0
RAlexander AlbonWilliams1052Retired0
RSergio PérezRed Bull1651Retired0
RCharles LeclercFerrari1140Retired0
RLogan SargeantWilliams1323Retired0
2024 Canadian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365