f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2021 archive

Emilia Romagna Grand Prix

2021-04-18 · Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull3632:02:34.59825
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes163+22.00019
3Lando NorrisMcLaren763+23.70215
4Charles LeclercFerrari463+25.57912
5Carlos SainzFerrari1163+27.03610
6Daniel RicciardoMcLaren663+51.2208
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri563+52.8186
8Lance StrollAston Martin1063+56.9094
9Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team963+1:05.7042
10Fernando AlonsoAlpine F1 Team1563+1:06.5611
11Sergio PérezRed Bull263+1:07.1510
12Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri2063+1:13.1840
13Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1663+1:34.7730
14Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1762+1 Lap0
15Sebastian VettelAston Martin—61Gearbox0
16Mick SchumacherHaas F1 Team1861+2 Laps0
17Nikita MazepinHaas F1 Team1961+2 Laps0
RValtteri BottasMercedes830Collision0
RGeorge RussellWilliams1230Collision0
RNicholas LatifiWilliams140Collision0
2021 Emilia Romagna Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365