f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2021 archive

Azerbaijan Grand Prix

2021-06-06 · Baku City Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sergio PérezRed Bull6512:13:36.41025
2Sebastian VettelAston Martin1151+1.38518
3Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri451+2.76215
4Charles LeclercFerrari151+3.82812
5Lando NorrisMcLaren951+4.75410
6Fernando AlonsoAlpine F1 Team851+6.3828
7Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri751+6.6246
8Carlos SainzFerrari551+7.7094
9Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1351+8.8742
10Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1451+9.5761
11Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo2051+10.2540
12Valtteri BottasMercedes1051+11.2640
13Mick SchumacherHaas F1 Team1751+14.2410
14Nikita MazepinHaas F1 Team1851+14.3150
15Lewis HamiltonMercedes251+17.6680
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams1651+43.3790
RGeorge RussellWilliams1548Gearbox0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull345Accident0
RLance StrollAston Martin1929Accident0
REsteban OconAlpine F1 Team123Turbo0
2021 Azerbaijan Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365